Kabel / 5 m LSZH LC / SC DLX 62.5 / 125 mM Fiber 1804947-TD

Kabel / 5 m LSZH LC/SC DLX 62.5/125 mM Fiber
Artikelnummer: 1804947-TD
Herst. Art. Nr: 85258
EAN: 757120852582
Hersteller: C2G
Lagerbestand: 0
Verfügbar ab 21.01.2021
Bruttogewicht: 0,050 Kg
15.80
ohne USt.

Versandgewicht: 0,050 Kg
Versand mit DHL am nächsten Tag. Versand ab Bestellsumme 50 EUR kostenfrei.

Kabel / 5 m LSZH LC/SC DLX 62.5/125 mM Fiber

Merkmale

Kabelfarbe Orange
Kabellänge 5 m

TOP HERSTELLER