Kabel / 1 m LSZH LC / ST DLX 62.5 / 125 mM Fiber 1804950-TD

Kabel / 1 m LSZH LC/ST DLX 62.5/125 mM Fiber
Artikelnummer: 1804950-TD
Herst. Art. Nr: 85271
EAN: 757120852711
Hersteller: C2G
Lagerbestand: 0
Bruttogewicht: 0,025 Kg
EUR 17.90
ohne USt.

Versandgewicht: 0,025 Kg
Versand mit DHL am nächsten Tag. Versand ab Bestellsumme 50 EUR kostenfrei.

Kabel / 1 m LSZH LC/ST DLX 62.5/125 mM Fiber

Merkmale

Anschluss 1 LC
Anschluss 2 ST
Kabelfarbe Orange
Kabellänge 1 m
Steckerverbindergeschlecht Männlich/Männlich

TOP HERSTELLER